-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tandah Damgal

Map of Tandah Damgal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tandadamgal',Gora Tandadamgal’,Tanda Damgal,Tandah Damgal,Tāndah Damgal,Tānḏa Ḏamgal,تانده دمگل, Tāndah Damgal

Tandah Damgal

Welcome to the Tandah Damgal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāndah Damgal. See Tandah Damgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāndah Damgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tandah Damgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00753/70.69498
  • Altitude: 2372 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tandah Damgal
  •  
Places near Tandah Damgal

Online Dating

Tandah Damgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandah Damgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandah Damgal, Afghanistan