-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zhay Kelay

Map of Zhay Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Kalay,Zaykalay,Zhay Kelay,Zhay Khalay,Zhay Kêlay,Žay Kalay,قريۀ ژی,ژی کلی, Zhay Kêlay

Zhay Kelay

Welcome to the Zhay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhay Kêlay. See Zhay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zhay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0356/70.71031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Zhay Kelay
  •  
Places near Zhay Kelay

Online Dating

Zhay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhay Kelay, Afghanistan