-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tandah Taray

Map of Tandah Taray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tandataray,Tanda Taray,Tandah Taray,Tāndah Taray,Tānḏa Taṟay,تانده تری, Tāndah Taray

Tandah Taray

Welcome to the Tandah Taray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāndah Taray. See Tandah Taray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāndah Taray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tandah Taray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00611/70.72995
  • Altitude: 2435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tandah Taray
  •  
Places near Tandah Taray

Online Dating

Tandah Taray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandah Taray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandah Taray, Afghanistan