-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baghdare Ghar

Map of Baghdare Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghdare Ghar,Baghdari Ghar,Bāghdarē Ghar,Bāghdārī Ghar,Bāghḏaṟē Ghaṟ,Gora Bagdaregar,kwh baghdary,باغدرې غر,كوهٔ باغداری, Bāghdarē Ghar

Baghdare Ghar

Welcome to the Baghdare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghdarē Ghar. See Baghdare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghdarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baghdare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02937/70.72329
  • Altitude: 1962 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Baghdare Ghar
  •  
Places near Baghdare Ghar

Online Dating

Baghdare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghdare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghdare Ghar, Afghanistan