-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsingashah

Map of Tsingashah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cingasa,Cingasha,Cingaşha,Cingaša,Gora Chingasha,Tsingashah,Tsīngas̲h̲ah,chngshh,څینگښه,چنگشه, Tsīngas̲h̲ah

Tsingashah

Welcome to the Tsingashah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsīngas̲h̲ah. See Tsingashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsīngas̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsingashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03122/70.74445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tsingashah
  •  
Places near Tsingashah

Online Dating

Tsingashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsingashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsingashah, Afghanistan