-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shin Shobay

Map of Shin Shobay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Shobay,Shin Shubay,Shinshobay,Shīn Shōbay,Shīn Shūbay,Sin Sobay,shwby sbz,Šīn Šobay,شوبئ سبز,شین شوبی, Shīn Shōbay

Shin Shobay

Welcome to the Shin Shobay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Shōbay. See Shin Shobay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Shōbay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shin Shobay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00261/70.76466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shin Shobay
  •  
Places near Shin Shobay

Online Dating

Shin Shobay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Shobay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Shobay, Afghanistan