Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Akhundzadahgan

Map of Akhundzadahgan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadagan,Akhundzadahgan,Akhunzadagan,Akhvondzadegan,akhwndzadgan,Ākhunḏzāḏagān,Ākhvondzādegān,Ākhūndzādahgān,آخوندزاده گان,آخوندزادگان, Ākhūndzādahgān


Welcome to the Akhundzadahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādahgān. See Akhundzadahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādahgān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Akhundzadahgan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Akhundzadahgan
Places near Akhundzadahgan

Online Dating

Akhundzadahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadahgan, Afghanistan