-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pan Sar Kelay

Map of Pan Sar Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan Sar Kalay,Pan Sar Kelay,Pansarkalay,Pān Sar Kalay,Pāṉ Sar Kêlay,قريۀ سرٔ پان,پاڼ سر کلی, Pāṉ Sar Kêlay

Pan Sar Kelay

Welcome to the Pan Sar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāṉ Sar Kêlay. See Pan Sar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāṉ Sar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pan Sar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09047/70.75491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pan Sar Kelay
  •  
Places near Pan Sar Kelay
Pāṉ Sar Kêlay (0 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (0.7 km) Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay (1.3 km) Laghmān Kalā (1.7 km) Dê Mānō Chīnah (2.2 km) Bandar Khūlah (2.6 km) Āsh Khēl (2.7 km) Indzêray (2.9 km) Tarkhah (3.6 km) Bārō Kêlay (3.8 km) Chīnē (3.8 km) Kōnātir (4.1 km) Zhay Sar (4.2 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.3 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (4.4 km) Dowlat Khēl (4.8 km) Kats (4.9 km) Shōlgar (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Pan Sar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pan Sar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan Sar Kelay, Afghanistan