Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zor Sarak Kelay

Map of Zor Sarak Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Sarak Kalay,Zor Sarak Kelay,Zor-Sarakkalay,Zur Sarak Kalay,Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay,Zōṟ Saṟak Kalay,Zūr Sarak Kalay,زوړ سرک کلی,قريۀ زور سرك, Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay

Zor Sarak Kelay

Welcome to the Zor Sarak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay. See Zor Sarak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zor Sarak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Zor Sarak Kelay
Places near Zor Sarak Kelay

Online Dating

Zor Sarak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zor Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan