Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wiyaleh

Map of Wiyaleh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Viyala,Weyala,Weyalah,Weyāla,Weyālah,Wiyaleh,Wiyālêh,Wêyālah,wyalh,وياله,ویاله, Wiyālêh


Welcome to the Wiyaleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wiyālêh. See Wiyaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wiyālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wiyaleh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Wiyaleh
Places near Wiyaleh

Online Dating

Wiyaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wiyaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wiyaleh, Afghanistan