Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → De Mano Chinah

Map of De Mano Chinah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mano Chinah,Demano China,Demano Chinah,Demano Cina,Demāno China,Demāno Chīnah,Dimanuchina,Dê Mānō Chīnah,Děmāno Čina,chshmh dman,د مانو چینه,چشمهٔ دمان, Dê Mānō Chīnah

De Mano Chinah

Welcome to the De Mano Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mānō Chīnah. See De Mano Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mānō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De Mano Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near De Mano Chinah
Places near De Mano Chinah

Online Dating

De Mano Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mano Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mano Chinah, Afghanistan