Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dowlat Khel

Map of Dowlat Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkheyl',Daulatkheyl’,Dawlatkhel,Dowlat Khel,Dowlat Khēl,Dowlatkheyl,dwlt khyl,دولت خيل,دولت خېل,Ḏawlatkhēl, Dowlat Khēl

Dowlat Khel

Welcome to the Dowlat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khēl. See Dowlat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dowlat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khel
Places near Dowlat Khel

Online Dating

Dowlat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khel, Afghanistan