Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Muzdahkay

Map of Muzdahkay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muzdahkay,Muzdakay,Muzḏakay,mzdky,مزدكی,مزده کی, Muzdahkay


Welcome to the Muzdahkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muzdahkay. See Muzdahkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muzdahkay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Muzdahkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Muzdahkay
Places near Muzdahkay

Online Dating

Muzdahkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muzdahkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muzdahkay, Afghanistan