Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Damgal Khulah

Map of Damgal Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damgal Kholeh,Damgal Khulah,Damgal Khūlah,Damgal'khula,Damgal’khula,dhan dmgl,دمگل خوله,دهانٔ دمگل, Damgal Khūlah

Damgal Khulah

Welcome to the Damgal Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damgal Khūlah. See Damgal Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damgal Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Damgal Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Damgal Khulah
Places near Damgal Khulah

Online Dating

Damgal Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Damgal Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damgal Khulah, Afghanistan