-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mogila Baba-Sakhib

Map of Mogila Baba-Sakhib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Saheb,Baba Sahib,Bābā Şāḩeb,Bābā Şāḩib,Mogila Baba-Sakhib,بابا صاحب, Mogila Baba-Sakhib

Mogila Baba-Sakhib

Welcome to the Mogila Baba-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Baba-Sakhib. See Mogila Baba-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Baba-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Baba-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05568/70.6782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Mogila Baba-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Mogila Baba-Sakhib

Online Dating

Mogila Baba-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Baba-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Baba-Sakhib, Afghanistan