-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mulla Azfar Nikeh

Map of Mulla Azfar Nikeh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mulla-Azfar-Nika,Mola Azfar Nikeh,Molla Azfar Nikeh,Mollā Azfar Nikeh,Molā Aẕfaṟ Nikeh,Mulla Azfar Nikeh,Mullā Az̧far Nīkêh,mla azfr nykh,ملا ازفر نيكه,ملا اظفر نیکه, Mullā Az̧far Nīkêh

Mulla Azfar Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Azfar Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Az̧far Nīkêh. See Mulla Azfar Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Az̧far Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Azfar Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07881/70.70251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mulla Azfar Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Azfar Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Azfar Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Azfar Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Azfar Nikeh, Afghanistan