-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zobay Awliyagan

Map of Zobay Awliyagan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Zubay-Aul'yagan,Mogila Zubay-Aul’yagan,Zhobay Awlyagan,Zhobay Awlyāgān,Zhubay Awlyagan,Zhubay Awlyāgān,Zobay Awliyagan,Zobay Awlyagan,Zōbay Awliyāgān,zhby awlyagan,Žobay Awlyāgān,ذوبی اولیا گان,ژبی اولياگان, Zōbay Awliyāgān

Zobay Awliyagan

Welcome to the Zobay Awliyagan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōbay Awliyāgān. See Zobay Awliyagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōbay Awliyāgān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zobay Awliyagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04104/70.71546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Zobay Awliyagan
  •  
Places near Zobay Awliyagan
Zhay Kêlay (0.8 km) Bāghdarah (0.8 km) Nowgay (1.2 km) Damgal Khūlah (1.4 km) Damgal (1.5 km) Nargōsay (3 km) Taray (3.1 km) Sparawūnē Kêlay (3.4 km) Gōranḏah (3.5 km) Āsh Khēl (3.7 km) Shōlgar (3.8 km) Kanḏow Kalā (3.9 km) Dowlat Khēl (3.9 km) Jamāl Khēl (3.9 km) Muzdahkay (3.9 km) Zirghālay (4 km) Khaṟkanī Kêlay (4.1 km) Gur (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Zobay Awliyagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zobay Awliyagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zobay Awliyagan, Afghanistan