-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zirghalay

Map of Zirghalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerghalay,Zerghālay,Zirgalay,Zirghalay,Zirghālay,Zīrghālay,زرغالی,زیرغالی, Zirghālay

Zirghalay

Welcome to the Zirghalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirghālay. See Zirghalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirghālay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zirghalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03955/70.75882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zirghalay
  •  
Places near Zirghalay

Online Dating

Zirghalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirghalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirghalay, Afghanistan