-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sparawune Kelay

Map of Sparawune Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sparavune-Kalay,Sparawune Kalay,Sparawune Kelay,Sparawūnē Kalay,Sparawūnē Kêlay,سپروونې کلی,قريۀ سپروونی, Sparawūnē Kêlay

Sparawune Kelay

Welcome to the Sparawune Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sparawūnē Kêlay. See Sparawune Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sparawūnē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sparawune Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04048/70.7522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sparawune Kelay
  •  
Places near Sparawune Kelay

Online Dating

Sparawune Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sparawune Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sparawune Kelay, Afghanistan