Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sin Gakhe Ghar

Map of Sin Gakhe Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Singakhagar,Sin Gakhah Ghar,Sin Gakhe Ghar,Sin Ghake Ghar,Sin Ghashe Ghar,Sīn Gakhē Ghar,Sīn Gakhē Ghaṟ,Sīn Ghakē Ghar,Sīn Ghās̲h̲ē Ghar,Sīn Gākhah Ghar,kwh syn ghkh,سین گاخه غر,سین گخې غر,كوهٔ سين غكه, Sīn Gakhē Ghar

Sin Gakhe Ghar

Welcome to the Sin Gakhe Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīn Gakhē Ghar. See Sin Gakhe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīn Gakhē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sin Gakhe Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sin Gakhe Ghar
Places near Sin Gakhe Ghar

Online Dating

Sin Gakhe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sin Gakhe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sin Gakhe Ghar, Afghanistan