-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Showe Ghar

Map of Showe Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shavegar,Sawe Ghar,Shawe Ghar,Shawē Ghar,Showe Ghar,Showē Ghar,kwh shwy,Šawē Ghar,شوې غر,كوهٔ شوی, Showē Ghar

Showe Ghar

Welcome to the Showe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showē Ghar. See Showe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Showe Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06434/70.7564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Showe Ghar
  •  
Places near Showe Ghar
Bārō Kêlay (0.9 km) Bandar Khūlah (0.9 km) Jamāl Khēl (1.4 km) Shōlgar (2 km) Sparawūnē Kêlay (2.7 km) Dê Mānō Chīnah (2.7 km) Zirghālay (2.8 km) Pāṉ Sar Kêlay (2.9 km) Khaṟkanī Kêlay (3.2 km) Lanḏay (3.4 km) Sīn Gakhah (3.6 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (3.6 km) Murchal (3.7 km) Zhay Sar (3.8 km) Tarkhah (4.1 km) Bārah Khēl (4.2 km) Chīnē (4.2 km) Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Showe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showe Ghar, Afghanistan