-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sar Prekare Ziarat

Map of Sar Prekare Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Sar-Prekareziarat,Sar Prekare Ziarat,Sar Prekare Zyarat,Sar Prēkarē Zīārat,Sar Prēkaṟē Zīārat,Saṟ Pṟēkarē Zyāṟat,zyart sr prykry,زيارتٔ سرٔ پريكری,سر پرېکړې زیارت, Sar Prēkaṟē Zīārat

Sar Prekare Ziarat

Welcome to the Sar Prekare Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Prēkaṟē Zīārat. See Sar Prekare Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Prēkaṟē Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sar Prekare Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0763/70.76562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sar Prekare Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sar Prekare Ziarat

Online Dating

Sar Prekare Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Prekare Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Prekare Ziarat, Afghanistan