Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mulla Yonus Ziarat

Map of Mulla Yonus Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mula-Yunusziarat,Mola Yonus Ziarat,Mola Yonus Zyarat,Molla Yunus Ziarat,Mollā Yūnus Zīārat,Molā Yōnus Zyāṟat,Molā Yōnus Zīārat,Mulla Yonus Ziarat,Mullā Yōnus Zīārat,zyart mla ywns,زيارتٔ ملا يونس,ملا یونس زیارت, Mullā Yōnus Zīārat

Mulla Yonus Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Yonus Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Yōnus Zīārat. See Mulla Yonus Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Yōnus Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Yonus Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mulla Yonus Ziarat
Places near Mulla Yonus Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Yonus Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Yonus Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Yonus Ziarat, Afghanistan