-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Memlak Sar

Map of Memlak Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mimlaksar,Memlak Sar,Mimlak Sar,mmlk sr,sr mmlk,سرٔٔ مملك,مملک سر, Memlak Sar

Memlak Sar

Welcome to the Memlak Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Memlak Sar. See Memlak Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Memlak Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Memlak Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41167/69.94889
  • Altitude: 2419 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Memlak Sar
  •  
Places near Memlak Sar

Online Dating

Memlak Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Memlak Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Memlak Sar, Afghanistan