-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Syen Kamar

Map of Syen Kamar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory S'inkamar,Gory S’inkamar,Syen Kamar,syn kmr,سين كمر,سین کمر, Syen Kamar

Syen Kamar

Welcome to the Syen Kamar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syen Kamar. See Syen Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syen Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Syen Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3879/69.91097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Syen Kamar
  •  
Places near Syen Kamar

Online Dating

Syen Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Syen Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syen Kamar, Afghanistan