Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zor Landay

Map of Zor Landay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Landay,Zorlanday,Zurlanday,Zōr Landay,Zōṟ Lanḏay,Zūrlanday,zwrlndy,زورلندی,زوړ لنډی, Zōṟ Lanḏay

Zor Landay

Welcome to the Zor Landay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Lanḏay. See Zor Landay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Lanḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zor Landay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Zor Landay
Places near Zor Landay

Online Dating

Zor Landay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zor Landay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Landay, Afghanistan