Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dwah Dagah Dasht

Map of Dwah Dagah Dasht Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Daga Dasht,Dwa Daga Dast,Dwa Dāga Dasht,Dwa Dāga Dašt,Dwah Dagah Dasht,Dwah Dāgah Dasht,Dwah Ḏāgah Das̲h̲t,Step' Dvadagadasht,Step’ Dvadagadasht,dsht dw dagh,دشتٔ دو داگه,دوه ډاگه دښت, Dwah Ḏāgah Das̲h̲t

Dwah Dagah Dasht

Welcome to the Dwah Dagah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Ḏāgah Das̲h̲t. See Dwah Dagah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Ḏāgah Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dwah Dagah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dwah Dagah Dasht
Places near Dwah Dagah Dasht

Online Dating

Dwah Dagah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Dagah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Dagah Dasht, Afghanistan