Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Indzeray

Map of Indzeray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjaray,Indzeray,Indzharay,Indzêray,anjry,انجری,انځری, Indzêray


Welcome to the Indzeray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêray. See Indzeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Indzeray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Indzeray
Places near Indzeray

Online Dating

Indzeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indzeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzeray, Afghanistan