Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mya Faqir Baba

Map of Mya Faqir Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila M'yafakirbaba,Mogila M’yafakirbaba,Mya Faqir Baba,Myā Faqīr Bābā,mya fqyr baba,ميا فقير بابا,میا فقیر بابا, Myā Faqīr Bābā

Mya Faqir Baba

Welcome to the Mya Faqir Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Faqīr Bābā. See Mya Faqir Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Faqīr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mya Faqir Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Mya Faqir Baba
Places near Mya Faqir Baba

Online Dating

Mya Faqir Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mya Faqir Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Faqir Baba, Afghanistan