-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tisank

Map of Tisank Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tisank,tsnk,تسنك,ټسنک,Ṯisank, Ṯisank

Tisank

Welcome to the Tisank google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯisank. See Tisank photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯisank area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tisank
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39056/69.80056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Tisank
  •  
Places near Tisank

Online Dating

Tisank Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tisank, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tisank, Afghanistan