-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Barah Kulalah

Map of Barah Kulalah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Kolala,Bara-Kulala,Barah Kolalah,Barah Kolālah,Barah Kulalah,Barah Kulālah,Baṟa Kolāla,brh klalh,klalh bala,بره کلاله,كلالهٔٔ بالا, Barah Kulālah

Barah Kulalah

Welcome to the Barah Kulalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Kulālah. See Barah Kulalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Kulālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barah Kulalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37361/69.79917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Barah Kulalah
  •  
Places near Barah Kulalah

Online Dating

Barah Kulalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Kulalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Kulalah, Afghanistan