-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Kamzizhay

Map of Gora Kamzizhay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamzizhay,Kamizizay,Kamizizhay,Kamizižay,Kamzizhai,Kamzizhay,Kamziz̲h̲ay,Kamzīz̲h̲aī,kmyzzhy,كميزژی,کمزږی, Gora Kamzizhay

Gora Kamzizhay

Welcome to the Gora Kamzizhay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kamzizhay. See Gora Kamzizhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kamzizhay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kamzizhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38028/69.835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gora Kamzizhay
  •  
Places near Gora Kamzizhay

Online Dating

Gora Kamzizhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kamzizhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kamzizhay, Afghanistan