-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Usbargarah

Map of Usbargarah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshbargarah,Usbargadah,Usbargara,Usbargarah,wsbrgrh,Ūsbargadah,Ūşbargarah,Ūşbaṟgaṟa,اوسبرگده,اوصبرگره,وصبرگره, Ūşbargarah

Usbargarah

Welcome to the Usbargarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūşbargarah. See Usbargarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūşbargarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Usbargarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22031/69.99808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Usbargarah
  •  
Places near Usbargarah

Online Dating

Usbargarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Usbargarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Usbargarah, Afghanistan