-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mirgad Khel

Map of Mirgad Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirgad Khel,Mirgadkhel,Mirgadkheyl,Mirgadkheyl',Mirgadkheyl’,Mīrgad Khēl,Mīrgadkheyl,Mīrgaḏ Khēl,Mīṟgadkhēl,myrgd khyl,ميرگد خيل,میرگد خېل, Mīrgaḏ Khēl

Mirgad Khel

Welcome to the Mirgad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrgaḏ Khēl. See Mirgad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrgaḏ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirgad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23032/69.98964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mirgad Khel
  •  
Places near Mirgad Khel

Online Dating

Mirgad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirgad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirgad Khel, Afghanistan