-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kalahgay

Map of Kalahgay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagai,Kalagay,Kalahgay,Kalāgaī,klgy,كلگی,کله گی, Kalahgay

Kalahgay

Welcome to the Kalahgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalahgay. See Kalahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalahgay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kalahgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22963/69.97395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kalahgay
  •  
Places near Kalahgay
Kalahgay (0 km) Kalī Khēl (0.6 km) Bihzād Khēl (0.9 km) Mīrgaḏ Khēl (1.4 km) Shōrlā Khēl (1.5 km) Samal Khēl (1.8 km) Langar Khēl (1.9 km) Ladah Bāgh (2 km) Kūdī Khēl (2.3 km) Ūşbargarah (2.5 km) Ghāṟah (2.6 km) Māmā Khēl (2.7 km) Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah (2.9 km) Waṯah (3.7 km) Gudar (3.7 km) Panangzaī (4.1 km) Shnah War (4.2 km) Tsēlah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Kalahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalahgay, Afghanistan