-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kali Khel

Map of Kali Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kali Khel,Kalikhel,Kalikheyl,Kalikheyl',Kalikheyl’,Kalikhēl,Kalī Khēl,کلی خيل,کلی خېل, Kalī Khēl

Kali Khel

Welcome to the Kali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalī Khēl. See Kali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23505/69.97499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kali Khel
  •  
Places near Kali Khel
Kalī Khēl (0 km) Kalahgay (0.6 km) Bihzād Khēl (0.9 km) Samal Khēl (1.2 km) Shōrlā Khēl (1.2 km) Mīrgaḏ Khēl (1.4 km) Langar Khēl (1.6 km) Ghāṟah (2.1 km) Māmā Khēl (2.3 km) Kūdī Khēl (2.3 km) Ladah Bāgh (2.6 km) Ūşbargarah (2.7 km) Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah (3.2 km) Gudar (3.3 km) Panangzaī (3.5 km) Waṯah (3.9 km) Khādah Khēl (4 km) Alikzaī (4 km)

Online Dating

Kali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kali Khel, Afghanistan