-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shorla Khel

Map of Shorla Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorla Khel,Shorlakheyl',Shorlakheyl’,Shurla Khel,Shurlakheyl,Shōrlā Khēl,Shūrlā Khēl,Shūrlākheyl,Sorlakhel,shwrla khyl,Šorlākhēl,شورلا خيل,شورلا خېل, Shōrlā Khēl

Shorla Khel

Welcome to the Shorla Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrlā Khēl. See Shorla Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrlā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shorla Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23974/69.96313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shorla Khel
  •  
Places near Shorla Khel

Online Dating

Shorla Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorla Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorla Khel, Afghanistan