-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gharah

Map of Gharah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gara,Ghara,Gharah,Ghāra,Ghārah,Ghāṟah,غاره, Ghāṟah

Gharah

Welcome to the Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāṟah. See Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2491/69.9901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gharah
  •  
Places near Gharah

Online Dating

Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharah, Afghanistan