Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Panangzai

Map of Panangzai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panangza'i,Panangzai,Panangzaī,Panangza’ī,پننگ زی,پننگزی, Panangzaī


Welcome to the Panangzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panangzaī. See Panangzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panangzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Panangzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Panangzai
Places near Panangzai

Online Dating

Panangzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panangzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panangzai, Afghanistan