-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kok Khel

Map of Kok Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kok Khel,Kokhel,Kokkheyl',Kokkheyl’,Kukhel,Kōk Khēl,Kōkhēl,Kūkhēl,kw khyl,كو خيل,کوک خېل, Kōk Khēl

Kok Khel

Welcome to the Kok Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōk Khēl. See Kok Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōk Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kok Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27446/69.98226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kok Khel
  •  
Places near Kok Khel

Online Dating

Kok Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kok Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kok Khel, Afghanistan