Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Most Baluli

Map of Most Baluli Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Most Baluli,Pol-e Baluli,Pol-e Balūlī,Pul-e Baloli,Pul-e Balōlī,Pule Baluli,Pule Balūli,پل بلولی,پلٔٔ بلولی, Most Baluli

Most Baluli

Welcome to the Most Baluli google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Most Baluli. See Most Baluli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Most Baluli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Most Baluli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Most Baluli
Places near Most Baluli

Online Dating

Most Baluli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Most Baluli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Most Baluli, Afghanistan