-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Marki Khelo Tangai

Map of Marki Khelo Tangai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marki Khelo Tangai,Markikhelo Tangay,Markikheylu-Tangay,Markī Khēlō Tangaī,Maṟkikhēlo Tangay,Merkekhelo Tangay,Merkekhēlo Tangay,تنگئ مركی خيل,مرکی خېلو تنگی, Markī Khēlō Tangaī

Marki Khelo Tangai

Welcome to the Marki Khelo Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markī Khēlō Tangaī. See Marki Khelo Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markī Khēlō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marki Khelo Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.115/69.97647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Marki Khelo Tangai
  •  
Places near Marki Khelo Tangai

Online Dating

Marki Khelo Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marki Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marki Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan