Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Muhammadi Khwar

Map of Muhammadi Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamadi Khwar,Mamadi Khwaṟ,Mamadikhvar,Muhammadi Khwar,Muḩammadī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ممدی,محمدی خوړ, Muḩammadī Khwaṟ

Muhammadi Khwar

Welcome to the Muhammadi Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammadī Khwaṟ. See Muhammadi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammadī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhammadi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Muhammadi Khwar
Places near Muhammadi Khwar

Online Dating

Muhammadi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadi Khwar, Afghanistan