-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Alam Kats

Map of `Alam Kats Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamkach,`Alam Kac,`Alam Kach,`Alam Kats,علم كچ,علم کڅ,‘Alam Kac,‘Alam Kach,‘Alam Kats, ‘Alam Kats

`Alam Kats

Welcome to the `Alam Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam Kats. See `Alam Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Alam Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33574/69.75494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near `Alam Kats
  •  
Places near `Alam Kats
‘Alam Kats (0.1 km) Gāṟī (0.9 km) Shaykhābād (1.8 km) Muḩammaday (1.9 km) Ghāwghīzā (2.2 km) Gari (2.8 km) Nāşir Khēl (2.9 km) Ḩasan Kats (3.7 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩalīm Khēl (4.3 km) Gulō Khēl (4.5 km) Tōrī Khēl (4.5 km) Mīz Ghunḏêy (4.6 km) Duav (5 km) Kaḏay (5.4 km) Langar Khēl (5.5 km) Myā Şāḩib Kêlay (5.6 km) Barah Kulālah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

`Alam Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam Kats, Afghanistan