-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hisarak Khwar

Map of Hisarak Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak,Hisarak,Hisarak Khwar,hsark,حصارك,حصارک,حصارک خوړ,Ḩeşārak,Ḩişārak,Ḩişārak Khwaṟ, Ḩişārak Khwaṟ

Hisarak Khwar

Welcome to the Hisarak Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişārak Khwaṟ. See Hisarak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişārak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hisarak Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32483/69.90121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Hisarak Khwar
  •  
Places near Hisarak Khwar

Online Dating

Hisarak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisarak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisarak Khwar, Afghanistan