Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kam Aman Kot

Map of Kam Aman Kot Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamamankot,Kam Aman Kot,Kam Amankot,Kam Amankowt,Kam Amān Kōṯ,Kam Amānkowt,Kam Amānkōt,امان كوت كم,امان كوتٔٔ كم,کم امان کوټ, Kam Amān Kōṯ

Kam Aman Kot

Welcome to the Kam Aman Kot google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Amān Kōṯ. See Kam Aman Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Amān Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kam Aman Kot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kam Aman Kot
Places near Kam Aman Kot

Online Dating

Kam Aman Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Aman Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Aman Kot, Afghanistan