-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghwaygizah

Map of Ghwaygizah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwaygiza,Ghwaygizah,Ghwayguzah,Ghwāygiza,Ghwāygizah,Ghwāygūzah,ghwaygzh,غوايگزه, Ghwāygizah

Ghwaygizah

Welcome to the Ghwaygizah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwāygizah. See Ghwaygizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwāygizah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghwaygizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23844/69.63956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Ghwaygizah
  •  
Places near Ghwaygizah

Online Dating

Ghwaygizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwaygizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwaygizah, Afghanistan