Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haji Kamo Kandow

Map of Haji Kamo Kandow Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhikamu-Kandav,Haji Kamo Kandow,Haji Kamu Kandow,Hajikamo Kandaw,Hajjikamo Kandaw,حاجی کمو کنډو,كوتل حاجی كم,كوتلٔٔٔ حاجی كم,Ḩājikamo Kandaw,Ḩājjīkamo Kandaw,Ḩājī Kamō Kanḏow,Ḩājī Kamū Kanḏow, Ḩājī Kamō Kanḏow

Haji Kamo Kandow

Welcome to the Haji Kamo Kandow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Kamō Kanḏow. See Haji Kamo Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Kamō Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haji Kamo Kandow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3210 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Haji Kamo Kandow
Places near Haji Kamo Kandow

Online Dating

Haji Kamo Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Kamo Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Kamo Kandow, Afghanistan