Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Buday Now

Map of Buday Now Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boday Now,Boday-naw,Budai Naw,Buday Now,Buday-Nau,Buḏay Now,Buḏaī Naw,Būḏay Now,بدی نو,بوډی نو,بډی نو, Buḏay Now

Buday Now

Welcome to the Buday Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buḏay Now. See Buday Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buḏay Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Buday Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Buday Now
Places near Buday Now

Online Dating

Buday Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buday Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buday Now, Afghanistan