-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mushkunah

Map of Mushkunah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushkuna,Mushkona,Mushkonah,Mushkunah,Mushkuṉah,Mushkūṉah,Muskona,Muškona,مشكنه,مشکوڼه, Mushkūṉah

Mushkunah

Welcome to the Mushkunah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushkūṉah. See Mushkunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushkūṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mushkunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31159/69.69064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Mushkunah
  •  
Places near Mushkunah

Online Dating

Mushkunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushkunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushkunah, Afghanistan